ホーム > スポーツの広場TOP > 登録チーム(野球)

             
 

地域をお選びください
東京
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
埼玉
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
   
   
神奈川
   
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
   
   
千葉
   
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
   
   
 
リトルシニア
西東京支部
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  南アルプスシニア
東関東支部
 
  市原シニア
  勝田シニア
  匝瑳シニア
  守谷シニア
  竜ヶ崎シニア
  水戸シニア
  江戸川東シニア
  桜川シニア
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
東東京支部
葛飾シニア
 
 
 
荒川シニア
 
芝シニア
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  墨田シニア
  江戸川北リトルシニア
  葛飾シニア
  東京神宮シニア
     
     
     
   

南関東支部
 
 
 
 
 
  横須賀中央シニア
 
  青葉緑東シニア
  伊勢原シニア
  横浜東金沢シニア
  相模原西シニア
  神奈川綾瀬シニア
  中井シニア
北関東支部
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  戸田シニア
  足利シニア
  所沢中央シニア
  入間シニア
  さいたま市中央シニア
  東松山中央シニア
  上尾シニア
  秩父シニア
  三郷シニア
  日高シニア
  熊谷シニア
     
     
     
     
リトル
リトル
八王子リトル
板橋リトル
       

選抜チーム
選抜チーム
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
     
     
     
     
       

     

少年野球 (東京都板橋区)

長後ベアーズ 高島平ブラザーズ 小豆沢エース
高島セブンスターズ 新河岸パワーズ 仲蓮根ジュニア
相生キングス 若木ベースボールクラブ 成増スワローズ
徳丸原パンダース 蓮根ロータス 赤塚河岸ジャイアンツ
ホワイトエンジェルス 若木ドラゴンズ 赤塚アントラーズ
高島ファイヤーフライ ノースレンジャース 板橋ドリームズ
スラッガーズ 高島平ジャガーズ 成増第二ライオンズ 
梶山レッドスターズ 西台アローズ 板橋リトルリーグ
三交スワローズ  志村ブラックバード  中板橋ボーイズ
ブルースカイ 前野イーグルス 前野ファイターズ
レッドシャークス 大山キングス 前野フリーズ
ジュニアホークス 板橋オーシャンズ 高島平ジャガーズ
オール中台 ジュニアホークス 上二インディアンズ
北前野ブラックレンジャーズ 板橋ベースボールクラブ グリーンファイターズ
     
     
 
     

少年野球 (東京都北区)

 
神谷ナインスターズ 稲田クラブ ブルースカイズ
城北メッツ 桐が丘キラーズ 堀船スターズ
マッハブレーブス リトルベアーズ ブラックタイガース
十条イーグルス 西ヶ原ボーイズ 赤西ナイン
王五新生フェニックス 桐ヶ丘キラーズ 新生王子シャーク
諏訪クラブ 谷端ジュニア パンサーズ
ブルースカイズ 豊島クラブ ファイターズ
滝野川中央クラブ 八幡西五ニュースターズ マックス
西浮間イーグルス 神谷ライオンズ 東十条スワローズ
マッハタイガース 豊島ラビッツ 紅葉クラブ
     
 
     

少年野球 (東京都豊島区)

 
東京ファイターズ 西巣鴨イーグルス 雑司が谷ヤング
上がり屋敷若草 大塚スネイクス 駒込ベアーズ
ジュニアポニーズ ホワイトユニオンズ キングスワローズ
千早タイガース 大塚スネイクス 駒込チャイルド
 
     

少年野球 (東京都文京区)

 
礫川イーグルス 大塚ミスギホープ 茗荷谷クラブ
白山サンデーボーイズ リトルモンキーズ 西千タイガース
弘道二丁目ピアーズ 梅田ヤングスターズ 東京ジョガーズ
大塚オールスターズ 羽村西少年野球クラブ 菊坂ファイヤーズ
ホワイトライガース 文京レッドサンズ  
 

     

少年野球 (東京都足立区)

 
弘道二丁目ピアーズ ひかりジャイアンツ 東京ジョガーズ
千住パワーズ ファミリーズ 2丁目キングス
スワギ 竹仲 キングエース
N3ジュニア 東伊興シャインズ パンサーズ
レッドホークス 扇ターキーズ カバラホークス
バンブース リトルフィッシュ 西保コンドル
向島ビーバーズ 千住パワーズ カバラホークス
青井ベースボールクラブ ファミリーズ 日の出ファイターズ
レッドホークス 足立ウィングス 六木ライダース
     
     
     
     
 

     

少年野球 (東京都目黒区)

 
中目黒イーグルス 原町シャークス 東山エイターズ
ジュニアファイターズ 自由が丘ドジャース 大岡山パワーズ
碑文谷クラウンズ 目黒ペガサス 下目黒パイレーツ
中根メッツ 不動パイレーツ ヒーローズ
ヤングホークス 東が丘ボーイズ 目黒ピーターズ
目黒バックス    
     
 
     

少年野球 (東京都渋谷区)

 
ジャパンキングス 渋谷レッドソックス 若羽クラブ
 

     

少年野球 (東京都江東区)

 
越中島ブレーブス 北砂アイガー オール江東
 

     

少年野球 (東京都練馬区)

 
早一ファイトボーイズ  羽沢フォースターズ 北町ファイヤーズ
光ヶ丘コメッツ 豊玉ホープ ブルーフェニックス
練馬レッドサンズ    
 
 

     

少年野球 (東京都世田谷区)

 
二子玉川スポーツ少年団 砧南クラブ  ゴールデンコンドル 
東深沢ジャガーズ 下馬北町交通少年団野球部 CCペガサス
リトルジャイアンツ 芦花ベアーズ 下北沢ドリームズ
上馬北パワーズ 山野レッドイーグルス 給田少年野球チーム 
八幡山レッドソックス 上馬フロッキーズjr ジュニアウェッツ
玉川スポーツ少年団野球部 ムサシクラブ 奥沢ビクトリー
下馬新生クラブJr 喜多見ミッキーマウスジュニア 船橋フェニックス
赤堤ファイターズ 下馬東クラブ 成城ラッキーズ
用賀ベアーズ ツインファイターズ KCレッドジャッカル
グランドスラマーズ 玉川ビッグサンズ 九品仏ペガサス
世田谷ドラゴンズ 塚戸T−REX 等々力グリーンズ
烏山ウィングス LGジャイアンツ 上馬シニア野球クラブ
玉川クラブ 烏山ユニオン 烏山シニア野球部
世田谷インディアンズ ムサシクラブ キングタイガース
八幡イーグルス 東玉川野球子供会 上馬東町会少年野球部
喜多見シニア野球クラブ 上北沢イーグルス 祖師谷ビクトリー
球友 成城ヤンガース 太子堂ファルコンズ
成城ノーティーボーイズ  
 


   

少年野球 (東京都荒川区)

 
エンジェルス トゥールスジュニア ドリームパワーズ
ファーストオリオン 荒川コンドル 荒川ジャンプ
荒川パレス 荒川ブラック 三日少年野球クラブ
青雲クラブ 怒涛ジャガーズ 南星ハリケーン
スティーラーズ 西日暮里グライティーズ 三峡野球部
南千住ペガサス ブラザーズクラブ 荒川ジャンプ
スティラーズ 尾久ベースボールクラブ 荒川レジェンド
     
     
     
     
     
     
 


   

少年野球 (東京都西東京市)

 
向台リトルライオンズ 住吉シャークス 西東京ツインズ
西東京ツインズ 保谷ストロンガー ひばりが丘ヤンキース
ホワイトイーグルス 栄ホークス 田無エンジェルス
保谷ストロンガーズ 東伏見ファイターズ 東町フェニックス
田無鉄木真 田無レッドタイガース 西原ユニティ
     
 


   

少年野球 (東京都葛飾区)

 
幸田連合 東金町ライナーズ アポロバンビ
トータスU 四つ木ジャガーズ アヤメJrクラブ
ニューファイターズ ウルトラファイターズ 奥戸北青空
金町インディアンズ 木根川レッズ東 大下子供会
東立石マイティーズ 東京パワーズ 末広ファルコンズ
フレッシュバンビ 水元ラビッツ 上小松パンダース
金町ジャイアンツ シティボーイズ 日の出
飯塚コンドル 奥戸南青空 新宿スワローズ
ラビットタイガース リトルジャイアンツ 葛飾アニマルズ
 


   

少年野球 (東京都品川区)

 
相生イーグルス 平一レパーズ 宮前ジュニアーズ
品川レインボーズ 旗の台クラブ  
     
     
 


   

少年野球 (東京都杉並区)

 
杉並サンファイターズ 井荻小少年野球部 高井戸東少年野球クラブ
杉一野球クラブ 並ホワイトベアーズ 高二ジャガーズ
杉三野球クラブ 高四パワーズ 桃二少年野球部
荻窪ビクトリー 沓掛野球クラブ 八成野球クラブ
天沼少年野球クラブ 大済ツインズ 桃四ジャガーズ
桃一小野球クラブ 馬橋小少年野球部 永福クリッパーズ
杉並イーグルス 堀小スワローズ 西田野球クラブ
杉七少年野球部 杉九少年野球部 四宮小少年野球クラブ
久我山イーグルス  
     
     
 


   

少年野球 (東京都中野区)

 
ホワイトジュニア 中野ナックス 中野アスレチックス
中野パイレーツ 上鷺少年野球クラブ 新山クラウンズ
白鷺ヘロンズ 中野リトルシニア 中野コメッツ
中野ドラゴンズ 城山ヤンガーズ(中野区) コンバッツ(中野区)
中野フレンズ 中野ユニオンズ 中野ファイターズ
中野ジュニアムサシ ヤングポパイ 城山ヤンガース
中野セネターズ  
     
     
     
 


   

少年野球 (東京都台東区)

 
ジャニーズ Wサンダース リバーレッズ
ライナーズ フェニックス 上野クラブ
富士クラブ 浅草ビーバーズ ファイターズ
レインボーズ 台東リトルロジャース リバーサイドジュニア
入谷レッズ ボールメイツ ドルフィンズ
オールドリームズ ウィングス 台東オリオンズ
LCジュニア 佼成リライアンズ サンダーボーイズ
台東キャンディーズ サンジュニア 台東レインボーズ
     
     
     
     
     


   

少年野球 (東京都郊外)

 
小金井サンファイターズ 小金井三小メッツ 貫井ジュニアーズ
小金井アトムズ 国分寺キングス 調布メンパース
国分寺ツインズ 国分寺サンダース ブルーファイターズ
ストロングジャガーズ 高井戸野球クラブ ジュニアキング
東久留米アストロズ 小平クラブ 東村山パワーズ
町田ブルージェイズ 東萩山ライオンズ 柏トルネード
青梅ドリームズ 瑞穂モンスターズ 新小鳩
小作台少年野球クラブ 増戸少年野球クラブ 青空
瑞穂ベアーズ 松中小ファイターズ 武蔵野ヤングライオンズ
友田少年野球クラブ 吹上ファイターズ 松林ランナーズ
立川スネークス 福生ペガサス 福生フェニックス
青梅フォルテ 西砂サンダース 瑞穂ウルフファイターズ
古里少年野球クラブ 昭島ヤングライオンズ 昭島リトルイーグルス
上砂ファイターズ 羽村西少年野球クラブ ジュニアトルース
国分寺ブルーファイターズ 瑞穂ジャガル 八小ライダース
羽村タイガー(羽村市) 福生リトルサンズ ブラックキャッツ(東大和国分寺)
ファイヤーホークス(青梅市) 福生ツインズ(福生市) 田中パイレーツ(昭島市)
昭島フェニックス(昭島市) 昭島ビクトリー(昭島市) 五日市少年野球クラブ(あきる野市)
アーサースターズ(福生市) ジュニアフレンズ 吉野ベースボールクラブ
ドラゴンズ スカイウィングス 武蔵村山アトムズ
五小ファイブファイターズ(府中市) 東萩山ライオンズ(東村山市) 府中ポパイ
国立シャークス(国立市) 調布ウィングス 調布サンライズ
調布ディアーズ サレジオフェニックス 調布ファイターズ
     

少年野球 (東京都千代田区)

 
和泉少年野球チーム    
     

少年野球 (東京都江戸川区)

 
大雲寺スターズ 一之江球友会 一之江櫻
ジュニアピープルズ ホワイトベルーガ 下鎌田内手
江戸川エスパー 篠崎コンバット 篠崎ホーマーズ
篠田掘ボーイズ 南篠崎スカイハイツエッグス 南篠崎ランチャーズ
下鎌田イーグルス 瑞江スカイラーク 椿パワーズ
オレンジイーグルス    
     

少年野球 (東京都大田区)

 
ゼットタイガー 出雲ライオンズ グランフレール
糀谷イーグルス 東京ウィング 城南鵬翔クラブ
東糀谷イーグルス 雪谷スターズ  
     
     

少年野球 (東京都港区)

 
本村クラブ 東京サニーズ  
     

少年野球 (東京都新宿区)

 
淀四ライオンズ NSCオールナイン 落合コメッツ
市谷ブラザーズ 柏木バッファローズ 東戸山スリースターズ
南元バッファローズ 西戸山パワーズ  
     
     
     
     

少年野球 (東京都中央区)

 
有馬スワローズ 久松クラブ シャイニングスター
月島ライオンズ    
     


     
少年野球 (埼玉県朝霞市)    
朝志ヶ丘ジャガーズ 朝霞フレンズ 朝霞スリースターズ
朝霞ストロングス 若松ブルーウィング 田島イーグルス
膝折宿ジャイアンツ 岡ファイターズ ガッツナイン
あさかスリースターズ フィリーズ  
     
     
 

     
少年野球 (埼玉県新座市)    
野火止スターナインズ    
 

     
少年野球 (埼玉県入間市)    
スリードラゴンズ  上藤沢ライオンズ 角栄スターズ
グリーンインパルス    
 

     
少年野球 (埼玉県和光市)    
新倉フェニックス 北原ウィングス 和光五小ファイターズ
和光四小ベアーズ 和光広沢ユニオンズ 和光リバーツインズ
白小クラブ    
     

     
少年野球 (埼玉県富士見市)    
富士見ジュニアコンドルス    

     
少年野球 (埼玉県川越市)    
高階キングス    

     
少年野球 (埼玉県所沢市)    
柳瀬ジャイアンツ  レッドスネークス  
     
少年野球 (埼玉県飯能市)    
飯能一小フレンドリー    

     
少年野球 (神奈川県中原区)    
今井西町子供会野球部 市ノ坪若葉子供会野球部

陣屋一丁目子供会野球部

市ノ坪ミラクル子供会野球部 小杉一丁目子供会野球部 苅宿
下新城 井田ふたば 下小田中第一
井田つくし第二 神地 木月住吉町
木月四丁目 木月一丁目野球部 中丸子みゆき
大谷戸小田中 西加瀬すみれ 上平第三イーグルス
上平第一 上平第2 今井仲町
向河原 橋場 丸子通り一丁目
下小田中第6 井田みすぎ 木月三丁目
井田つくし第三 井田つくし第四 宮内
今井西町    
     
     
     
少年野球 (千葉県船橋市)    
金杉台ジュニアシーダーズ 高郷スターズ 習志野サンデーズ
習志野台ワンパクズ 二和タイガース 三山パワーズ
西習志野グリーンファイターズ 前原サンライズ 緑台イーグルパワーズ
薬円台ブラックジャガーズ 薬円台リトルスターズ 藤上ディアーズ
大穴ペガサス 田喜野井ターキーズ 薬円台ブラックジャガーズ
薬円台リトルスターズ 藤上ディアーズ 大穴ペガサス
田喜野井ターキーズ FTJ みゆきファルコンズ
夏見台アタックス 海神スパローズ 三山スワローズ
若瀬スワローズ 小栗原ベアーズ 坪井バンテッツ
習志野台スターズ 宮本ビーバーズ  
     
     
     



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 


TOP  撮影依頼  会社概要  会社地図